In Memory

 

Chapter Eternal

 

 

 


Get a playlist! Standalone player Get Ringtones
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
James Acher (Class Of 1960)
Hugh Andrews (Class Of 1950)
R K Andrews (Class Of 1924)
Marvin Armstrong (Class Of 1951)
John Auld (Class Of 1950)
Leon Babcock (Class Of 1954)
Robert Baker (Class Of 1936)
Eugene Ball (Class Of 1953)
Edward Balser (Class Of 1937)
James Barnett (Class Of 1948)
Roland Barron (Class Of 1954)
David Barrow (Class Of 1936)
Leslie Barrow (Class Of 1910)
Thomas Barrow (Class Of 1937)
Duane Barrows (Class Of 1950)
Dallsa Barton (Class Of 1949)
Russell Baxter (Class Of 1971)
Abner Beck (Class Of 1921)
Rolland Benedict (Class Of 1939)
James Bennett (Class Of 1962)
Edwin Berryhill (Class Of 1924)
Jack Bick (Class Of 1957)
John Birdcell (Class Of 1946)
Arthur Boerger (Class Of 1941)
Charles Boschen (Class Of 1947)
Dr Roscoe Boyer (Class Of 1941)
William Brasaemle (Class Of 1948)
Richard Braund (Class Of 1925)
Reginald Brewer (Class Of 1961)
Richard Brewer (Class Of 1935)
William Brinkman (Class Of 1956)
Ervin Brodfuehrer (Class Of 1950)
James Brown (Class Of 1950)
Lemuel Brown (Class Of 1931)
Max Brown (Class Of 1950)
Robert Brown (Class Of 1933)
David Brunnell (Class Of 1920)
Ruskin Brunnell (Class Of 1919)
Carl Bryan (Class Of 1932)
Thomas Bryant (Class Of 1965)
Richard Burks PhD (Class Of 1934)
Roy Burton (Class Of 1912)
Raymond Byers (Class Of 1921)
Robert Byers (Class Of 1949)
Arthur Cahill (Class Of 1956)
Harold Campbell (Class Of 1921)
Robert Chupp (Class Of 1936)
Drake Circle (Class Of 1958)
Wendell Clark (Class Of 1938)
Richard Clore (Class Of 1966)  
Jack Cochran (Class Of 1954)
Gary Coers (Class Of 1960)
Lewis Cole (Class Of 1948)
William Colter (Class Of 1934)
Glen Conover (Class Of 1949)
Paul Cook (Class Of 1925)
Paul Corrie (Class Of 1930)
Donald Coslett (Class Of 1948)
Benjamin Couch (Class Of 1951)
David Cox (Class Of 1951)
R E Crawford (Class Of 1941)
Floyd Crim (Class Of 1921)
D W Criswell (Class Of 1936)
James Crouch (Class Of 1974)
Edward Cuddy (Class Of 1933)
James Curry (Class Of 1927)
Joseph Dallas (Class Of 1951)
R E Danford (Class Of 1940)
Judson Deer (Class Of 1926)
Merrill Deer (Class Of 1948)
Stephen Dennis (Class Of 1950)
Dale Dickson (Class Of 1929)
Rev Wilbur Dierking (Class Of 1929)
J Avery Dittmer (Class Of 1937)
Dr Horace Don (Class Of 1948)
Horace Don (Class Of 1924)
Harley Donnell (Class Of 1950)
Bert Downey (Class Of 1938)
Robert Downey (Class Of 1921)
James Drake (Class Of 1936)
Fredrick Drexler (Class Of 1940)
Arthur Duffy Jr (Class Of 1969)
Paul Dunker (Class Of 1948)
Robert Dunn (Class Of 1949)
R Gaston Eddelman (Class Of 1942)
Robert Edgecomb (Class Of 1944)
Harold Ellington (Class Of 1934)
Dr H Dean Evans (Class Of 1951)
Royal Exline (Class Of 1938)
Dr Bill Fateley (Class Of 1951)
John Favinger (Class Of 1966)
Cyrus Favor (Class Of 1933)
Ralph Ferguson (Class Of 1952)
Glenn Flinn (Class Of 1923)
Paul Flinn (Class Of 1924)
Donald Ford (Class Of 1948)
C Ray Foster (Class Of 1950)
Horace Foster (Class Of 1948)
Dr Joseph Foust (Class Of 1948)
Paul Foxworthy (Class Of 1920)
Dr Ralph Frellick (Class Of 1911)
Burl Friddle (Class Of 1925)
Carlyle Friddle (Class Of 1926)
Thomas Fulk (Class Of 1952)
Lawrence Fulmer (Class Of 1935)
James Garrison (Class Of 1952)
Harry George (Class Of 1910)
William George (Class Of 1942)
Alex Gerba (Class Of 1945)
Donald Gillis (Class Of 1949)
William Golden (Class Of 1949)
Robert Gonsalves (Class Of 1933)
Christopher Gonzalez (Class Of 1986)
John Gosney (Class Of 1928)
Lt Col Ephriam Goss (Class Of 1952)
Dr Truman Grayston (Class Of 1930)
Ltc Stafford Green (Class Of 1939)
Francis Grider (Class Of 1931)
James Griggs (Class Of 1937)
Jack Groves (Class Of 1951)
Herbert Hacker (Class Of 1937)
Marshall Hacker (Class Of 1932)
Charles Hamilton (Class Of 1939)
Paul Hansel (Class Of 1953)
Sam Harding (Class Of 1921)
Marvin Harrington (Class Of 1938)
Arthur Hartz (Class Of 1949)
Bruce Heller (Class Of 1961)
Kenneth Hendrickson (Class Of 1932)
Ralph Henry (Class Of 1928)
Dr James Herod (Class Of 1933)
Millard Hignite (Class Of 1950)
Allen Hill (Class Of 1933)
Herbert Hill (Class Of 1941)
John Hilligoss (Class Of 1952)
Robert Hilton (Class Of 1959)
Leo Hine (Class Of 1961)
David Hofmann (Class Of 1960)
Dallas Hohnstreiter (Class Of 1947)
Theodore Holland (Class Of 1945)
Lewis Homsher (Class Of 1927)
Louis Hoover (Class Of 1937)
Richard Hougham (Class Of 1939)
Fredrick Houston (Class Of 1942)
John Houston (Class Of 1936)
Richard Howell (Class Of 1952)
Ray Hunter (Class Of 1917)
Eugene Hupp (Class Of 1936)
Maurice Johnson (Class Of 1914)  
Perry Johnson (Class Of 1938)
Richard Johnson (Class Of 1954)
Wilbur Johnson (Class Of 1940)
Dr Charles Jones (Class Of 1937)
Robert Jones (Class Of 1945)
William Jordan (Class Of 1946)
Maj Harvey Keeling (Class Of 1945)
Floyd Kelley (Class Of 1949)
Joseph Kelley (Class Of 1959)
Fredrick Kelly (Class Of 1936)
Raymond Kelly (Class Of 1923)
Milton Kempf (Class Of 1926)
Lewis Kepler (Class Of 1942)
Hugh Kerlin (Class Of 1925)
William Kessel (Class Of 1932)
John Kingston (Class Of 1956)
Herbert Kinnear (Class Of 1943)
Carl Kloepfer (Class Of 1958)
George Koons (Class Of 1946)
Earl Kuhny (Class Of 1924)
Robert Lane (Class Of 1964)
Lloyd Larrabee (Class Of 1921)
William Lawler (Class Of 1950)
Dr C Robert Lawson (Class Of 1962)
Larry Lee (Class Of 1957)
Edwin LeMaster (Class Of 1926)
Dr E B Lett (Class Of 1930)
Dr John Lewis (Class Of 1950)
George Lewis (Class Of 1937)
Robert Lockman (Class Of 1935)
A Maurice Lusk (Class Of 1939)
Maurice Lusk (Class Of 1939)
Edward Malson (Class Of 1951)
Robert Mardis (Class Of 1932)
Fredrick Marston (Class Of 1953)
Leroy Martin (Class Of 1957)
Max Martin (Class Of 1935)
Robert Martin (Class Of 1949)
Alois Martinek (Class Of 1918)
Marion Mathis (Class Of 1950)
Harry May (Class Of 1936)
Richard May (Class Of 1951)
Russell May (Class Of 1948)
William McCarty (Class Of 1936)
Harvey McClain (Class Of 1942)
John McClain (Class Of 1957)
Robert McFarren (Class Of 1942)
Brad McKnight (Class Of 1973)
Nolan McMurray (Class Of 1949)
Stephen Merrell (Class Of 1963)
David Mills (Class Of 1941)
Hubert Mills (Class Of 1921)
Dr Joe Minnis (Class Of 1933)
Larry Mitchell (Class Of 1959)
Roger Mock (Class Of 1967)
Dr Harry Mock Jr (Class Of 1933)
John Mock Jr (Class Of 1927)
William Mohney (Class Of 1950)
Loy Montgomery (Class Of 1921)
Robert Moore (Class Of 1948)
William Mullendore (Class Of 1923)
Leroy Mullikin (Class Of 1950)
Edward Murphy (Class Of 1929)
Harold Murphy (Class Of 1930)
J Chris Murphy (Class Of 1951)
Morton Nahrwold (Class Of 1943)
Richard Nahrwold (Class Of 1949)
Max Nelson (Class Of 1945)
John Nottingham (Class Of 1942)
Ernest Nunn (Class Of 1958)
Paul Osburn (Class Of 1934)
John Osterman (Class Of 1939)
Dr Leon Pacala (Class Of 1949)
John Pace (Class Of 1950)
Halder Palmer (Class Of 1934)
Charles Patterson (Class Of 1958)
J W Patterson (Class Of 1941)
Wilson Patterson (Class Of 1930)
Glenn Personette (Class Of 1951)
Dr Herbert Phillips (Class Of 1941)
Dallas Pickett (Class Of 1938)
Robert Pickett (Class Of 1956)
Charles Piercy (Class Of 1936)
Jack Plake (Class Of 1956)
John Porter (Class Of 1932)
Richard Potts (Class Of 1935)
Brooks Powers (Class Of 1950)
Dr Charles Pratt (Class Of 1950)
Robert Primmer (Class Of 1934)
John Pritchard (Class Of 1939)
Oren Pritchard (Class Of 1925)
Robert Pritchard (Class Of 1924)
Albert Puckett (Class Of 1933)
William H Purkhiser (Class Of 1935)
Nick Radjen (Class Of 1988)
Ben Ragsdale (Class Of 1934)
Richard Randall (Class Of 1942)
Dr Bronson Ray (Class Of 1924)
Richard Raymond (Class Of 1941)
Dr Robert Records (Class Of 1924)
Robert Reeve (Class Of 1917)
Donald Reichert (Class Of 1941)
Dr Charles Rice (Class Of 1940)
Larry Rice (Class Of 1955)
Timothy Robison (Class Of 1990)
Herbert Rodgers (Class Of 1956)
Clem Roegge (Class Of 1942)
Dr R S Rogers (Class Of 1939)
William H Roland (Class Of 1941)
Wallace Ross (Class Of 1913)
Neal Rupert (Class Of 1940)
William Russell (Class Of 1942)
Robert Rust (Class Of 1930)
David Satter (Class Of 1963)
Jerry Schmidt (Class Of 1963)
Michael Schrink (Class Of 1963)
Paul Setser (Class Of 1951)
Dr Thomas Shaver (Class Of 1956)
Philip Sheek (Class Of 1960)
Harland Shippam (Class Of 1940)
George Shonkwiler (Class Of 1951)
Richard Showers (Class Of 1932)
Guy Shrum (Class Of 1949)
Stanley Shuck (Class Of 1920)
Stuart Sizer (Class Of 1940)
Charles Skaff (Class Of 1951)
John Smith (Class Of 1950)
Ron Smith (Class Of 1973)
Charles Snyder (Class Of 1952)
Kenneth Somers (Class Of 1937)
Bradford Spangler (Class Of 1949)
Thurman Sparks (Class Of 1937)
Gentry Spicer (Class Of 1937)
John St John (Class Of 1949)
Richard Staff (Class Of 1946)
Enod Stark (Class Of 1934)
Ray Stevens (Class Of 1947)
Dr Jerry Stillabower (Class Of 1957)
Harold Stoddard (Class Of 1950)
James Tasker (Class Of 1965)
Chester Taylor (Class Of 1935)
Donald Taylor (Class Of 1947)
Dr Robert Taylor (Class Of 1963)
George Taylor (Class Of 1933)
Dr Sherman Teeling (Class Of 1940)
Dr John Templeton (Class Of 1936)
Dr Elmer Terrell (Class Of 1936)
Chesley Thomas (Class Of 1926)
William Thrlkeld (Class Of 1939)
J A Throckmorton (Class Of 1922)
Dr Lawrence Tidrick (Class Of 1927)
Roy Turner (Class Of 1946)
James Turney (Class Of 1928)
Paul Underwood (Class Of 1931)
David Vandivier (Class Of 1955)
Philip Vandivier (Class Of 1948)
Richard S Vandivier (Class Of 1959)
Richard W Vandivier (Class Of 1956)
Donald Virts (Class Of 1949)
Jack Voorhees (Class Of 1941)
Wayne Waggener (Class Of 1925)
Dr Robert Walden (Class Of 1928)
Dr J T Waldo (Class Of 1922)
Victor Walton (Class Of 1940)
George Webb (Class Of 1924)
Tom Weddle (Class Of 1957)
Dr David Welch (Class Of 1940)
Earl Wert (Class Of 1943)
Dr Howard Whitcomb (Class Of 1909)
Dr Wm Wilkinson (Class Of 1956)
James Williams (Class Of 1948)
Charles Wills (Class Of 1961)
Richard Wilson (Class Of 1957)
Robert Wilson (Class Of 1947)
James Woodard (Class Of 1948)
Maurice Wooden (Class Of 1931)
James Woods (Class Of 1957)
John Wooley (Class Of 1928)
Calvin Wright (Class Of 1934)
Chester Yount (Class Of 1931)
Russell Yount (Class Of 1932)

If you are aware of a Brother who should be added to this page please let us know.